I want to make sure did you learn korean?

4 answers from our tutors

Best answer

I am Korean, and I have taught Korean to international students in the universities in Korea. Feel free to contact me to learn Korean! Let's have fun class together. :D

  • Yes, I've learned Korean since 2010. And, I also taught Korean for 2 years until now. Feel free to contact me!

  • I am Korean, and I have taught Korean to international students. If you want to learn Korean, feel free to contact me! :)

  • Text me if you want to study Korean!

Need help?