Oh no, everybody lost his mind! I cannot live like this. I will commit harakiri right now.

How do you say this in Japanese?

2 answers from our tutors

Best answer

こんにちは!この文を日本語に訳すと、 「大変だ、みんなは狂っている、このように生きてはならぬ、今すぐ腹切したいのだ。」

Other student questions

Show all
Need help?