It is possible to have a free tutor for everything ❓

2 answers from our tutors

Best answer

Hello! You can book a trial lesson for just $3.49. To continue learning, you need to buy a subscription. The price depends on several points: 1. The subscription plan (monthly, quarterly, yearly). 2. Number of lessons you want to have per week. 3. Lessons' duration. To check all possible variants and choose the best one, click on the green button "Subscribe."

Need help?