要有一个中文老师教我吗,thanks.who will chat with me,i know that many many chinese are good people.

but the ccp is very very bad,so i do not want a teacher who is a ccp member,ok. if they quit the ccp ,ou,i will love them too and accept them,all right.thanks.

23 answers from our tutors

Best answer

Here is a public platform ,better mind your words. People are different, some are good ,some are bad, that is because of their characters, not because they are CCP.

Other student questions

Show all
Need help?