How often do you write in your second language?

9 answers from our tutors

Best answer

The entire time, I have dedicated my whole time to English language. I have 3 major degrees (MA, BA and IELTS), and all of them are related to English language. Furthermore, I have a rich experience in teaching online. To me, English is a happy story, and I'm its protagonist. I hope I can influence a lot of people around the world to love this language as much as I do.

Other student questions

Show all
Need help?