Hi there, Can I improve my english speaking in 3 weeks to get band 6.5 in IELTS Speaking part

The last score I get it its 5

18 answers from our tutors

Best answer

Hi Noor22, Everything is possible, the question is, Are you ready? With a structured learning plan tailored to your goal together with a disciplined commitment from you, the rest is on your tutor to guide you towards success. You can do anything, just believe and commit to it. Regards.

Other student questions

Show all
Need help?