My introduction videos has failed to upload. what is the problem?

Have tried several times and would load like up to 60 percent and fail to complete

8 answers from our tutors

Best answer

try to check the guidelines in uploading a video and also the quality of your video also. sometimes, they will not accept intro video because of the quality and the long-range as will

Other student questions

Show all
Need help?