Is face to face classes still better than online classes? Let's find out!

11 answers from our tutors

Best answer

Online classes are better because you still get to interact with each other ( on video like face to face) and at the same time you can learn from anywhere at ur own convenience. Online classes suits everyone including the old but face to face classes doesn’t suit everyone.

Need help?