How to enable notifications

Please help me to enable my notifications

5 answers from our tutors

Best answer

Hi Jay! Could you please elaborate more on the issues you are having?....if you are just asking about notifications such as lesson reminders and schedules via text or email, there is a option on your profile tutor studio page, if there is another issue I would be more than happy to help as well:)

Other student questions

Show all
Need help?