Hello, I'm new to LiveXP. I want to know what does it take to get some students to book with you?

I just want to know how effective has being active in the Community section and/or writing blog posts been for any experienced tutors on this platform?

2 answers from our tutors

Best answer

Open you instant booking Write articles on Livexp blog Answer questions in the community section etc

Need help?