Good evening. Can we cancel the monthly subscription with a tutor without any fee or charge?

7 answers from our tutors

Best answer

Hi Giorgia1, If you are planning to continue your studies you don't need to cancel the subscription if you are no longer comfortable with your present Tutor, you can choose a different tutor for every lesson if you want. This is more fun and exciting. You can able to experience divergent strategies and experience each tutor's approaches and styles.

Other student questions

Show all
Need help?