Hello, i have a question about booking a classes

I paid for 8 classes and it should be used as 2 classes on the one week, what a happend when i cant have a classes twice a week, just only one, is this one classes which i do not book ( and haven't it) is it that class cancele?

16 answers from our tutors

Best answer

Hi ninamm, either you talk to your teacher and reschedule the missed classes or ask for Livexp support. Faq are helpful too.

Other student questions

Show all
Need help?